Make your own free website on Tripod.com

OHIO STATE DUTCH RABBIT CLUB

2011 Show Reports

Home
Officers
Membership
Dutchman of the Year
Newsletter
Forms
2008 Sweepstakes - Final
2008 Show Reports
2008 Fall Dutch Show Results and Photos
2009 Sweepstakes - Final
2009 Show Reports
2009 Spring Dutch Show Results and Photos
2009 Fall Dutch Show Results and Photos
2010 Sweepstakes - Final
2010 Show Reports
2010 Spring Dutch Show Results and Photos
2010 Fall Dutch Show Results and Photos
2011 Sweepstakes - Final
2011 Show Reports
2011 Spring Dutch Show Results and Photos
2011 Fall Dutch Show Results
2012 Sweepstakes - Final
2012 Show Reports
2012 Spring Dutch Show
2012 Fall Dutch Show Results and Photos
2013 Sweepstakes
2013 Show Reports
2013 Spring Dutch Show Results and Photos
2013 Fall Dutch Show Results
2014 Sweepstakes
2014 Show Reports
2014 Spring Dutch Show Results and Photos
2014 Fall Dutch Show Results and Photos
2015 Sweepstakes
2015 Show Reports
2015 Spring Dutch Show Results
2015 Fall Dutch Show Results
2016 Show Results
2016 Sweepstakes
2016 Spring Dutch Show Results
2016 Fall Dutch Show Results
2017 Show Sanctions
2017 Spring Dutch Show
2017 Show Results
2017 Sweepstakes
2017 Fall Dutch Show
Links

2011 Youth Specials
Peyton Evans BISR Blue Jr Buck TUR 4/10/11 Miami Valley RC
Austin Smith BIS  Black Jr Doe BM 6/25/11 Portage RBA
Alexa Demland BISR Steel Jr Doe ARD67 7/23/11 Council Oak RBA Show B
Non-member BISR Gray Jr Doe KG817 8/14/11 Miami Co Rabbit Advisors
Alexa Demland BISR Black Jr Doe ARD77 9/3/11 Van Wert Co Fair
Austin Smith BIS Tort Sr Buck SC102 9/11/11 Huron Co RBA
Austin Smith BISR Tort Sr Buck SC102 9/11/11 Rabbit Fanciers of NC Ohio
Alexa Demland B4 Steel Sr Doe ARD67 10/2/11 SORBA Show A
Alexus Grecoe BISR Steel Sr Buck S136 11/20/11 Lancaster Tri-Co RCF Show A

2011 Open Specials
Dennis & Barb Kline BIS Gray Jr Doe M1175 5/15/11 Lima RBA Show B
Allen & Mac Gerhart BIS Gray Sr Doe AG31 8/24/11 Darke Co Fair
Steve, Sandy, Suzanne Wilch BIS Choc Sr Doe S173 9/1/11 Hancock Co Ag Society
Dennis & Barb Kline BISR Gray Jr Buck M1217 9/13/11 Wyandot Co Ag Society
Dennis & Barb Kline BISR Black Jr Doe M1211 9/25/11 Sandusky Valley RBA

Youth Show Results
Date Youth Show Number shown/Exhibitors Judge BOB Class BOS Class
2/27/11 Stateline RBA 46 shown by 7 exhibitors Bill Patrick Alexa Demland Black Sr Buck Alexa Demland Gray Jr Doe
3/6/11 Southwestern Ohio RBA 29 shown by 5 exhibitors Kevin Bogan Quinn Evans Gray Sr Buck Quinn Evans Black Jr Doe
3/6/11 Southwestern Ohio RBA 29 shown by 5 exhibitors David Hauser Cole Simmons Steel Sr Buck Non-member Blue Sr Doe
3/20/11 Fayette Co. RBA 24 shown by 5 exhibitors Tim Branham Quinn Evans Gray Jr Buck Katie Kirk Steel Sr Doe
3/27/11 Auglaize Co. RBA 42 shown by 8 exhibitors Randy Waggoner Alexa Demland Seel Sr Doe Quinn Evans Gray Jr Buck
3/27/11 Auglaize Co. RBA 41 shown by 7 exhibitors Dave Hauser Quinn Evans Black Jr Doe Quinn Evans Gray Jr Buck
3/27/11 Portsmouth RBA 16 shown by 3 exhibitors Bill Rice Quinn Evans Gray Sr Buck Katie Kirk Black Jr Doe
3/27/11 Portsmouth RBA No report received          
4/2/11 Penn-Ohio Rabbit Breeders None shown          
4/2/11 Penn-Ohio Rabbit Breeders None shown          
4/3/11 Ohio State Dutch Rabbit Club 59 shown by 11 exhibitors Bruce Ormsby Austin Smith Black Jr Doe Quinn Evans Gray Sr Buck
4/3/11 Springfield R&CBA 60 shown by 12 exhibitors Mike Adams Austin Smith Black Sr Buck Austin Smith Black Sr Doe
4/10/11 Dark Co 4-H YouthRR 13 shown by 3 exhibitors Danny Long Peyton Evans Black Jr Doe Peyton Evans Blue Jr Buck
4/10/11 Miami Valley Rabbit Club 13 shown by 3 exhibitors Mark Jacobs Peyton Evans Blue Jr Buck Quinn Evans Blue Sr Doe
4/10/11 Williams Co. RBA 19 shown by 2 exhibitors Dave Hauser Alexa Demland Black Jr Buck Alexa Demland Black Jr Doe
4/10/11 Williams Co. RBA 18 shown by 1 exhibitor Bill Patrick Alexa Demland Steel Jr Doe Alexa Demland Black Jr Buck
4/16/11 Tuscarawas Co. RBA 1 shown by 1 exhibitor Daniel Long Non-member Choc Jr Doe N/A  
4/17/11 Van Wert Ag Society 28 shown by 4 exhibitors Bob Schwartz Alexa Demland Black Jr Buck Alexa Demland Black Jr Doe
4/30/11 Ohio State Rabbit Breeders 10 shown by 3 exhibitors Tanner Biggs Cole Simmons Choc Sr Buck Cole Simmons Choc Sr Doe
4/30/11 Ohio State Rabbit Breeders 10 shown by 3 exhibitors Ruth Ann Bell Cole Simmons Black Jr Buck Cole Simmons Choc Sr Doe
5/1/11 Ohio State Rabbit Breeders 4 shown by 3 exhibitors William Patrick Cole Simmons Choc Sr Doe Cole Simmons Choc Sr Buck
5/7/11 Huron Co. Rabbit Breeders Association None shown          
5/7/11 Rabbit Fanciers of North Central Ohio None shown          
5/15/11 Lima RBA  Show A 45 shown by 8 exhibitors Kevin Bogan Peyton Evans Black Sr Buck Alexa Demland Black Jr Doe
5/15/11 Lima RBA  Show B 34 shown by 4 exhibitors Dave Hauser Peyton Evans Black Sr Buck Alexa Demland Black Jr Doe
5/22/11 Stark Co R&CBA 36 shown by 12 exhibitors Josh Humphries Austin Smith Black Jr Doe Austin Smith Gray Sr Buck
5/22/11 Stark Co R&CBA 26 shown by 3 exhibitors Kevin Bogan Austin Smith Black Jr Doe Austin Smith Black Sr Buck
6/4/11 Lorain Co. R&C Breeders 34 shown by 3 exhibitors Bob Shaftoe Alexa Demland Gray Sr Buck Alexa Demland Steel Jr Doe
6/19/11 Paulding RBA 20 shown by 1 exhibitor Danyelle Schultz Alexa Demland Black Jr Doe Alexa Demland Gray Sr Buck
06/25/11 Portage Co. R&CBA 18 shown by 3 exhibitors Josh Humphries Austin Smith Black Jr Doe Peyton Evans Black Sr Buck
07/23/11 Council Oak RBA Show A 62 shown by 9 exhibitors Tom Berger Alexa Demland Gray Jr Doe Quinn Evans Steel Sr Buck
07/23/11 Council Oak RBA Show B 58 shown by 7 exhibitors Stacy Easton Alexa Demland Steel Jr Doe Alexa Demland Black Jr Buck
07/24/11 Butler County Fair No report received          
08/07/11 Ross Co. RBA 3 shown by 2 exhibitors Mike Adams Alexis Schwartz Black Jr Doe N/A  
08/14/11 Miami County Rabbit Advisors 18 shown by 5 exhibitors Randy Waggoner Non-member Gray Jr Doe Non-member Black Jr Buck
08/21/11 Allen Co. Fair 47 shown by 7 exhibitors Willis Plank Alexa Demland Black Jr Doe Alexa Demland Black Jr Buck
09/03/11 Van Wert Co. RBA 55 shown by 7 exhibitors Kevin Bogan Alexa Demland Black Jr Doe Emily Mason Gray Jr Buck
09/11/11 Huron Co. Rabbit Breeders Association 32 shown by 2 exhibitors Joseph Colucci Austin Smith Tort Sr Buck Alexa Demland Blue Jr Doe
09/11/11 Rabbit Fanciers of North Central Ohio 32 shown by 2 exhibitors Eric Stewart Austin Smith Tort Sr Buck Alexa Demland Black Jr Doe
09/17/11 Lima Rabbit Breeders 77 shown by 8 exhibitors Randy Waggoner Non-member Gray Jr Buck Alexa Demland Black Jr Doe
09/17/11 Lima Rabbit Breeders 66 shown by 6 exhibitors Kevin Bogan Alexa Demland Black Jr Doe Emily Mason Tort Sr Buck
09/17/11 Lima Rabbit Breeders Dutch Special 77 shown by 8 exhibitors Terry Fender Alexa Demland Steel Sr Doe Alexa Demland Black Sr Buck
09/18/11 Cuyahoga Co. RBA 43 shown by 3 exhibitors Ron Petras Emily Mason Gray Sr Buck Alexa Demland Black Jr Doe
09/25/11 Sandusky Valley Rabbit Breeders 26 shown by 2 exhibitors Mike Adams Alexa Demland Black Jr Doe Alexa Demland Blue Sr Buck
09/25/11 Sandusky Valley Rabbit Breeders 26 shown by 2 exhibitors Mike Adams Alexa Demland Black Jr Doe Alexa Demland Black Jr Buck
10/01/11 Jackson Co Rabbit Club 34 shown by 3 exhibitors Carla Wilson Alexa Demland Steel Sr Doe Alexa Demland Steel Sr Buck
10/02/11 OSDRC 89 shown by 10 exhibitors Josh Humphries Alexa Demland Steel Sr Doe Emily Mason Tort Sr Buck
10/02/11 Southwestern Ohio RBA 92 shown by 11 exhibitors Ron Riddle Alexa Demland Steel Sr Doe Alexa Demland Black Sr Buck
10/02/11 Southwestern Ohio RBA 85 shown by 10 exhibitors Terry Fender Alexa Demland Steel Sr Doe Alexa Demland Black Sr Buck
10/08/11 Northeast Ohio Rabbit Fanciers 29 shown by 2 exhibitors Dennis Holcomb Alexa Demland Steel Sr Doe Alexa Demland Gray Jr Buck
10/08/11 Lake-Geauga Rabbit and Cavy Club 29 shown by 2 exhibitors Donyelle Schultz Alexa Demland Gray Jr Doe Alexa Demland Steel Sr Buck
10/09/11 Busy Bunies Youth Club 25 shown by 6 exhibitors Stacy Easton Cole Simmons Choc Jr Doe Quinn Evans Black Sr Buck
10/16/11 Defiance Rabbit Breeders 22 shown by 1 exhibitor Ron Riddle Alexa Demland Black Sr Buck Alexa Demland Black Jr Doe
10/16/11 Defiance Rabbit Breeders 22 shown by 1 exhibitor Kevin Bogan Alexa Demland Black Sr Buck Alexa Demland Black Jr Doe
10/16/11 Defiance Rabbit Breeders 22 shown by 1 exhibitor Willis Plank Alexa Demland Black Jr Doe Alexa Demland Steel Sr Buck
10/16/11 Tuscarawas County RBA 16 shown by 3 exhibitors Ron Petras Non-member Black Jr Buck Alexus Grecoe Gray Sr Doe
10/22/11 Portsmouth RBA 10 shown by 2 exhibitors Stacy Easton Katie Kirk Steel Sr Doe Becky Bogan Choc Sr Buck
10/22/11 Portsmouth RBA 10 shown by 2 exhibitors Mike Adams Becky Bogan Choc Jr Doe Becky Bogan Choc Sr Buck
11/05/11 Medina Co. Rabbit Breeders 31 shown by 3 exhibitors Bill Patrick Alexa Demland Steel Sr Doe Alexa Demland Blue Sr Buck
11/05/11 Medina Co. Rabbit Breeders 31 shown by 3 exhibitors Kevin Bogan Alexa Demland Black Sr Buck Alexa Demland Steel Sr Doe
11/20/11 Lancaster Tri-County R&CF 31 shown by 7 exhibitors Johnny Haussener Alexus Grecoe Steel Sr Buck Drake Kirk Blue Jr Doe
11/20/11 Lancaster Tri-County R&CF 31 shown by 7 exhibitors Jacinta Taulbee Drake Kirk Blue Jr Doe Alexus Grecoe Steel Sr Buck
11/26/11 Zanesville Rabbit Breeders Assoc 62 shown by 6 exhibitors Pam Jones Alexus Grecoe Steel Sr Buck Alexa Demland Steel Sr Doe
11/26/11 Zanesville Rabbit Breeders Assoc 62 shown by 6 exhibitors Kevin Bogan Alexa Demland Steel Sr Doe Morgan Doak Choc Jr Buck
11/27/11 Zanesville Rabbit Breeders Assoc 52 shown by 4 exhibitors Bill Patrick Alexa Demland Steel Sr Doe Alexa Demland Steel Sr Buck
11/27/11 Zanesville Rabbit Breeders Assoc 50 shown by 3 exhibitors Mike Adams Alexa Demland Steel Sr Doe Alexa Demland Black Sr Buck
12/31/11 Clinton Co Fur & Feathers Youth RC 17 shown by 2 exhibitors Danny Long Cole Simmons Black Jr Buck Emily Mason Black Jr Doe
12/31/11 Clinton Co Fur & Feathers Youth RC 17 shown by 2 exhibitors Mike Adams Emily Mason Gray Sr Buck Cole Simmons Black Sr Doe

Open Show Results

Date

Open Show

Number shown/Exhibitors

Judge

BOB

Class

BOS

Class

2/27/11 Stateline RBA 80 shown by 9 exhibitors Bill Patrick Katie Habrat & Terri Bickelhaupt Gray Sr Doe Kristy Hume Black Sr Buck
3/6/11 Southwestern Ohio RBA 50 shown by 7 exhibitors Kevin Bogan Allan & Mac Gerhart Steel Sr Buck Kevin Hooper Gray Sr Doe
3/6/11 Southwestern Ohio RBA 51 shown by 7 exhibitors David Hauser Kevin Hooper Gray Sr Doe Kevin Hooper Tort Sr Buck
3/20/11 Fayette Co. RBA 36 shown by 4 exhibitors Tim Branham Allan & Mac Gerhart Gray Jr Doe Allan & Mac Gerhart Steel Sr Buck
3/27/11 Auglaize Co. RBA 42 shown by 4 exhibitors Randy Waggoner Dennis & Barb Kline Gray Jr Doe Dennis & Barb Kline Gray Jr Buck
3/27/11 Auglaize Co. RBA 43 shown by 5 exhibitors Dave Hauser Dennis & Barb Kline Gray Jr Doe Dennis & Barb Kline Gray Jr Buck
3/27/11 Portsmouth RBA 7 shown by 3 exhibitors Bill Rice Lonnie Harper Blue Sr Buck Lonnie Harper Black Jr Doe
3/27/11 Portsmouth RBA 7 shown by 3 exhibitors Rusty Westhoff Lonnie Harper Blue Sr Buck Lonnie Harper Black Jr Doe
4/2/11 Penn-Ohio Rabbit Breeders 22 shown by 4 exhibitors Mike D'Amico Non-member Blue Jr Buck Non-member Blue Jr Doe
4/2/11 Penn-Ohio Rabbit Breeders 19 shown by 3 exhibitors Ron Petras Non-member Black Sr Buck Non-member Blue Jr Doe
4/3/11 Ohio State Dutch Rabbit Club 114 shown by 10 exhibitors Bruce Ormsby Victoria Spellmire Black Sr Doe Kevin Hooper Blue Jr Buck
4/3/11 Springfield R&CBA 75 shown by 8 exhibitors Mike Adams & Terry Fender Victoria Spellmire Black Sr Doe Kevin Hooper Choc Sr Buck
4/10/11 Dark Co 4-H YouthRR 20 shown by 3 exhibitors Danny Long Allan & Mac Gerhart Black Sr Buck Allan & Mac Gerhart Black Jr Doe
4/10/11 Miami Valley Rabbit Club 18 shown by 3 exhibitors Mark Jacobs Allan & Mac Gerhart Gray Jr Doe Allan & Mac Gerhart Steel Jr Buck
4/10/11 Williams Co. RBA 13 shown by 3 exhibitors Dave Hauser Non-member Steel Jr Buck Non-member Black Sr Doe
4/10/11 Williams Co. RBA 13 shown by 3 exhibitors Bill Patrick Non-member Steel Sr Doe Non-member Black Sr Buck
4/16/11 Tuscarawas Co. RBA 40 shown by 8 exhibitors Daniel Long Non-member Black Sr Buck Katie Habrat & Terri Bickelhaupt Gray Sr Doe
4/17/11 Van Wert Ag Society 11 shown by 2 exhibitors Robert Swartz Victoria Spellmire Black Sr Doe Victoria Spellmire Gray Sr Buck
4/30/11 Ohio State Rabbit Breeders 23 shown by 7 exhibitors Tanner Biggs Todd Uran Tort Jr Buck Todd Uran Black Jr Doe
4/30/11 Ohio State Rabbit Breeders 23 shown by 7 exhibitors Ruth Ann Bell Non-member Steel Sr Buck Non-member Tort Sr Doe
5/1/11 Ohio State Rabbit Breeders 15 shown by 5 exhibitors William Patrick Non-member Black Sr Doe Non-member Black Sr Buck
5/7/11 Huron Co. Rabbit Breeders Association 14 shown by 3 exhibitors Ron Petras Victoria Spellmire Black Sr Doe Katie Habrat & Terri Bickelhaupt Gray Sr Buck
5/7/11 Rabbit Fanciers of North Central Ohio 14 shown by 3 exhibitors Eric Stewart Victoria Spellmire Black Sr Doe Katie Habrat & Terri Bickelhaupt Gray Sr Buck
5/15/11 Lima RBA  Show A 54 shown by 7 exhibitors Kevin Bogan Non-member Steel Sr Buck Dennis & Barb Kline Black Sr Doe
5/15/11 Lima RBA  Show B 54 shown by 7 exhibitors Dave Hauser Dennis & Barb Kline Gray Jr Doe Allan & Mac Gerhart Steel Sr Buck
5/22/11 Stark Co R&CBA 18 shown by 4 exhibitors Josh Humphries Jay Imes Steel Jr Doe Jay Imes Steel Sr Buck
5/22/11 Stark Co R&CBA 10 shown by 2 exhibitors Kevin Bogan Jay Imes Steel Jr Buck Jay Imes Steel Jr Doe
6/4/11 Lorain Co. R&C Breeders 5 shown by 2 exhibitors Bob Shaftoe Shelly Thompson Steel Jr Doe Katie Habrat & Terri Bickelhaupt Gray Sr Buck
6/19/11 Paulding RBA 10 shown by 2 exhibitors Donyelle Schultz Katie Spellmire Gray Jr Doe Victoria Spellmire Tort Jr Buck
06/25/11 Portage Co. R&CBA 36 shown by 6 exhibitors Josh Humphries Jay Imes Steel Sr Doe Katie Habrat & Terri Bickelhaupt Gray Sr Buck
07/24/11 Butler County Fair No report received          
07/24/11 Sandusky Valley Rabbit Breeders 3 shown by 1 exhibitor Joe Colucci Non-member Black Jr Buck Non-member Black Jr Doe
07/26/11 Sandusky Valley Rabbit Breeders 13 shown by 8 exhibitors Howard Keller Non-member Black Sr Doe Non-member Blue Jr Buck
07/27/11 Clermont Co. Fair 24 shown by 6 exhibitors Terry Fender Becky Bogan Choc Jr Doe Kevin & Vicki Bogan Tort Sr Buck
07/31/11 Lucas Co. Fair None shown          
08/06/11 Mad River Valley R&CBA 2 shown by 2 exhibitors Jacinta Taulbee Non-member Steel Sr Doe N/A  
08/07/11 Ross Co. RBA 6 shown by 1 exhibitor Mike Adams Michelle Harper Gray Sr Buck Michelle Harper Black Jr Doe
08/09/11 Sandusky Valley Rabbit Breeders 6 shown by 3 exhibitors Joe Colucci Non-member Blue Sr Buck Non-member Black Sr Doe
08/14/11 Miami County Rabbit Advisors None shown          
08/21/11 Allen Co. Fair 20 shown by 3 exhibitors Willis Plank Victoria Spellmire Black Sr Doe Victoria Spellmire Gray Sr Buck
08/24/11 Darke Co. Fair 46 shown by 10 exhibitors Donnelle Schultz Allan & Mac Gerhart Gray Sr Doe Allan & Mac Gerhart Black Jr Buck
08/27/11 Sandusky Valley Rabbit Breeders 10 shown by 3 exhibitors Ron Petras Non-member Black Sr Buck Non-member Black Sr Doe
09/01/11 Hancock Co Ag Sociaty 10 shown by 5 exhibitors Mike Adams Steve, Sandy, Suzanne Wilch Choc Sr Doe Non-member Blue Sr Buck
09/03/11 Van Wert Co. RBA 20 shown by 4 exhibitors Kevin Bogan Non-member Black Sr Doe Victoria Spellmire Gray Sr Buck
09/11/11 Huron Co. Rabbit Breeders Association 13 shown by 3 exhibitors Joseph Colucci Katie Habrat & Terri Bickelhaupt Gray Jr Doe Shelly Thompson Choc Sr Buck
09/11/11 Rabbit Fanciers of North Central Ohio 18 shown by 4 exhibitors Eric Stewart Katie Habrat & Terri Bickelhaupt Gray Jr Doe Non-member Black Sr Buck
09/13/11 Wyandot Co Ag Society 35 shown by 7 exhibitors Bill Patrick Dennis & Barb Kline Gray Jr Buck Dennis & Barb Kline Steel Jr Doe
09/17/11 Lima Rabbit Breeders 137 shown by 12 exhibitors Randy Waggoner Kevin Hooper Black Jr Buck Kevin Hooper Tort Jr Doe
09/17/11 Lima Rabbit Breeders 71 shown by 7 exhibitors Kevin Bogan Mike Adams Blue Jr Buck Kristy Hume Steel Jr Doe
09/17/11 Lima Rabbit Breeders 133 shown by 11 exhibitors Terry Fender Kevin Hooper Tort Jr Doe Dennis & Barb Kline Gray Jr Buck
09/18/11 Cuyahoga Co. RBA 12 shown by 3 exhibitors Ron Petras Katie Habrat & Terri Bickelhaupt Gray Sr Doe Non-member Steel Sr Buck
09/25/11 Sandusky Valley Rabbit Breeders 14 shown by 2 exhibitors Mike Adams Dennis & Barb Kline Black Jr Doe Dennis & Barb Kline Gray Jr Buck
09/25/11 Sandusky Valley Rabbit Breeders 11 shown by 1 exhibitor Bob Swartz Dennis & Barb Kline Black Jr Doe Dennis & Barb Kline Gray Jr Buck
10/01/11 Jackson Co Rabbit Club None shown          
10/02/11 OSDRC 122 shown by 10 exhibitors Josh Humphries Dennis & Barb Kline Black Jr Doe Allan & Mac Gerhart Steel Sr Buck
10/02/11 Southwestern Ohio RBA 89 shown by 7 exhibitors Ron Riddle Allan & Mac Gerhart Gray Sr Doe Allan & Mac Gerhart Steel Jr Buck
10/02/11 Southwestern Ohio RBA 89 shown by 7 exhibitors Kevin Bogan & Bob Swartz Rick, Julie, & Rachael Billups Black Sr Doe Allan & Mac Gerhart Steel Sr Buck
10/08/11 Lake-Geauga Rabbit and Cavy Club 38 shown by 6 exhibitors Bill Patrick Jay Imes Steel Sr Doe Non-member Gray Sr Buck
10/08/11 Lake Geauga Rabbit and Cavy Club 48 shown by 7 exhibitors Joseph Colucci Jay Imes Steel Sr Doe Jay Imes Steel Jr Buck
10/08/11 Northeast Ohio Rabbit Fanciers 41 shown by 6 exhibitors Howard Keller Jay Imes Steel Sr Doe Scott & Rachel Braden Black Sr Buck
10/09/11 Springfield R&CBA 43 shown by 5 exhibitors Stacy Easton Todd Uran Black Jr Buck Todd Uran Gray Jr Doe
10/16/11 Defiance Rabbit Breeders 37 shown by 4 exhibitors Ron Riddle Steve, Sandy, Suzanne Wilch Gray Jr Buck Steve, Sandy, Suzanne Wilch Choc Jr Doe
10/16/11 Defiance Rabbit Breeders 39 shown by 4 exhibitors Kevin Bogan Victoria Spellmire Tort Sr Buck Steve, Sandy, Suzanne Wilch Choc Jr Doe
10/16/11 Defiance Rabbit Breeders 39 shown by 4 exhibitors Willis Plank Victoria Spellmire Tort Sr Doe Steve, Sandy, Suzanne Wilch Gray Jr Buck
10/16/11 Tuscarawas County RBA 21 shown by 5 exhibitors Ron Petras Katie Habrat & Terri Bickelhaupt Gray Sr Buck Shelly Thompson Gray Jr Doe
10/22/11 Portsmouth RBA 8 shown by 3 exhibitors Stacy Easton Non-member Black Sr Doe Non-member Tort Sr Buck
10/22/11 Portsmouth RBA 8 shown by 3 exhibitors Mike Adams Non-member Black Sr Doe Non-member Tort Sr Buck
11/05/11 Medina Co. Rabbit Breeders 20 shown by 5 exhibitors Bill Patrick Non-member Black Jr Buck Scott & Rachel Braden Choc Jr Doe
11/05/11 Medina Co. Rabbit Breeders 17 shown by 4 exhibitors Kevin Bogan Katie Habrat & Terri Bickelhaupt Gray Sr Buck Scott & Rachel Braden Black Jr Doe
11/20/11 Lancaster Tri-County R&CF 67 shown by 8 exhibitors Johnny Haussener Victoria Spellmire Blue Sr Buck Allan & Mac Gerhart Steel Jr Doe
11/20/11 Lancaster Tri-County R&CF 45 shown by 5 exhibitors Terry Fender Allan & Mac Gerhart Steel Jr Doe Allan & Mac Gerhart Black Sr Buck
11/26/11 Zanesville Rabbit Breeders Assoc 48 shown by 3 exhibitors Rusty Westhoff Non-member Steel Jr Doe Scott & Rachel Braden Black Sr Buck
11/26/11 Zanesville Rabbit Breeders Assoc 48 shown by 3 exhibitors Kevin Bogan Non-member Black Jr Buck Victoria Spellmire Tort Jr Doe
11/27/11 Zanesville Rabbit Breeders Assoc 22 shown by 1 exhibitor Bill Patrick Victoria Spellmire Blue Jr Doe Victoria Spellmire Choc Jr Buck
11/27/11 Zanesville Rabbit Breeders Assoc 22 shown by 1 exhibitor Mike Adams Victoria Spellmire Black Sr Doe Victoria Spellmire Gray Sr Buck
12/31/11 Clinton Co Fur & Feathers Youth RC 52 shown by 6 exhibitors Danny Long Victoria Spellmire Black Jr Doe Victoria Spellmire Choc Jr Buck
12/31/11 Clinton Co Fur & Feathers Youth RC 45 shown by 5 exhibitors Mike Adams Victoria Spellmire Black Sr Doe Victoria Spellmire Choc Jr Buck